Hello, welcome to Shenzhen Kangning Communication Co., Ltd!

Professional optical fiber cable manufacturer

Let everyone enjoy the freedom and happiness brought by optical fiber technology

Service hotline:
400-880-7313
Products
Products
Multi-Mode Fiber
Current location:Home   >>  Products   >>  Fiber Optic   >>  Multi-Mode Fiber
MTRJ-MTRJ dual core multi-mode jumper
  • 所属分类:Multi-Mode Fiber
  • 点击次数:525
  • 发布日期:2020-07-28
详情介绍

·Specification 
CharacteristicSM , MM
Connector type FC/SC/ST/LC/MU/MT-RJ/ESCON/E2000
Diameter(mm)  0.9,2.0,3.0
Polishing grade  SM PC MM PC UPC APC
Insertion loss  ≤0.3dB ≤0.4dB ≤0.2dB ≤0.3dB
Return loss  ≥40dB ≥50dB ≥65dB
Interchangeability  ≤0.2dB
Repeatability  ≤0.2dB
Operation temperature  (℃) -40~+85
SHENZHEN KNOFC COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED


Copyright © 2017 Shenzhen knofc Communications Limited 粤ICP备17132208号

Address : Room 813, floor 4-13, no.232, jiaodong road, guantian community, shiyan street, baoan district, shenzhen city

Tel : 0755-32909077

Service hotline:

13699767798

Manager Xu
Manager Fang
Manager Zhou