Hello, welcome to Shenzhen Kangning Communication Co., Ltd!

Professional optical fiber cable manufacturer

Let everyone enjoy the freedom and happiness brought by optical fiber technology

Service hotline:
400-880-7313
Products
Products
Single-Mode Fiber
Current location:Home   >>  Products   >>  Fiber Optic   >>  Single-Mode Fiber
ST-ST dual core singlemode jumper
  • 所属分类:Single-Mode Fiber
  • 点击次数:587
  • 发布日期:2020-07-28
详情介绍

下载.png

SHENZHEN KNOFC COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED


Copyright © 2017 Shenzhen knofc Communications Limited 粤ICP备17132208号

Address : Room 813, floor 4-13, no.232, jiaodong road, guantian community, shiyan street, baoan district, shenzhen city

Tel : 0755-32909077

Service hotline:

13699767798

Manager Xu
Manager Fang
Manager Zhou